H+S Huawei Jumper - 4,8 mm SingleMode LC duplex auf LC duplex 25,0 m MR02_LCUD_LCUD_A248X_25.0_SS
HUBER+SUHNER GmbH

H+S Huawei Jumper - 4,8 mm SingleMode LC duplex auf LC duplex 25,0 m MR02_LCUD_LCUD_A248X_25.0_SS

Supplier order number: 85146657
pei tel order number: 7000 00751891
Zubehörartikel ansehen