H+S Huawei Jumper - 4,8 mm SingleMode LC duplex auf LC duplex 5,0 m MR02_LCUD_LCUD_A248X_05.0_SS
HUBER+SUHNER GmbH

H+S Huawei Jumper - 4,8 mm SingleMode LC duplex auf LC duplex 5,0 m MR02_LCUD_LCUD_A248X_05.0_SS

Supplier order number: 85140766
pei tel order number: 7000 00751887
Zubehörartikel ansehen