H+S Huawei Jumper - 4,8 mm MultiMode LC duplex auf LC duplex 90,0 m MR02_LCMD_LCMD_O348X_90.0_MM
HUBER+SUHNER GmbH

H+S Huawei Jumper - 4,8 mm MultiMode LC duplex auf LC duplex 90,0 m MR02_LCMD_LCMD_O348X_90.0_MM

Supplier order number: 85101765
pei tel order number: 7000 00751912
Zubehörartikel ansehen