H+S Huawei Jumper - 4,8 mm MultiMode LC duplex auf LC duplex 50,0 m MR02_LCMD_LCMD_O348X_50.0_MM
HUBER+SUHNER GmbH

H+S Huawei Jumper - 4,8 mm MultiMode LC duplex auf LC duplex 50,0 m MR02_LCMD_LCMD_O348X_50.0_MM

Supplier order number: 85101761
pei tel order number: 7000 00751908
Zubehörartikel ansehen