H+S Huawei Jumper - 4,8 mm SingleMode LC duplex auf LC duplex 125,0 m MR02_LCUD_LCUD_A248X_0125_SS
HUBER+SUHNER GmbH

H+S Huawei Jumper - 4,8 mm SingleMode LC duplex auf LC duplex 125,0 m MR02_LCUD_LCUD_A248X_0125_SS

Supplier order number: 85101753
pei tel order number: 7000 00751900
Zubehörartikel ansehen