H+S NOKIA Jumper - 4,8 mm MultiMode NOKIA Flex to LC duplex 10,0 m MR02_8BMD_LCMD_O348X_10.0_MM
HUBER+SUHNER GmbH

H+S NOKIA Jumper - 4,8 mm MultiMode NOKIA Flex to LC duplex 10,0 m MR02_8BMD_LCMD_O348X_10.0_MM

Supplier order number: 85082614
pei tel order number: 7000 00751883
Zubehörartikel ansehen