H+S Ericsson Jumper - 4,8 mm SingleMode FullAXS auf LC duplex 3,0 m MR02_FAP2_LCUD_A248X_03.0_SS
HUBER+SUHNER GmbH

H+S Ericsson Jumper - 4,8 mm SingleMode FullAXS auf LC duplex 3,0 m MR02_FAP2_LCUD_A248X_03.0_SS

Supplier order number: 85140812
pei tel order number: 7000 00751874
Zubehörartikel ansehen